Spiska Dolina Villa

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • 24-hour services

  • Swimming Pool

  • Spa and relaxation

  • Child-friendly

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Located approximately 6 km from the Czorsztyn Castle, Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne boasts a seasonal outdoor swimming pool with a Jacuzzi. Featuring access to a sun terrace, the accommodation is located about 10 minutes' drive from Plaza Zamajerz.

    Guests will find Niedzica Castle 4.7 km from this Lapsze Nizne villa.

    The Lapsze Nizne property includes a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.

    Spiska Dolina Villa comes with a mini-kitchen equipped with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne

    The Lapsze Nizne property includes a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Interior photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Business photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Beds photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne People photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Amenities photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Business photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Interior photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Exterior photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Exterior photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 28 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +
    Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Sinks photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Facilities photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Sinks photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Business photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Exterior photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Other photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Amenities photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Exterior photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Interior photo Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne Beds photo
    Holiday Home

    Size: 34 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Poland

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Spiska Dolina Villa have a kitchen?
      Yes, a fully equipped kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware, is available at Spiska Dolina Villa.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Spiska Dolina Villa?
      Guests staying at Spiska Dolina Villa can explore Plaza Zamajerz (4.9 km), Czorsztyn Castle (6 km), and Niedzica Zamek (4.7 km), among other attractions.
    • Does the holiday home have spa amenities?
      Those staying at the holiday home can relax thanks to a Jacuzzi.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Spiska Dolina Villa Lapsze Nizne